Regattasiege 2015


 

1

2

 

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

 

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32


33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

41

42

43

44

45

Regatta

Ergocup Ludwigshafen

Ergocup Ludwigshafen

 

Stadtachter Mannheim

Stadtachter Mannheim

Stadtachter Mannheim

Stadtachter Mannheim

Stadtachter Mannheim

Oberrheinische Frühregatta

Oberrheinische Frühregatta

Oberrheinische Frühregatta

Oberrheinische Frühregatta

Oberrheinische Frühregatta

Regatta Heidelberg

Regatta Heidelberg

Regatta Heidelberg


Regatta Heidelberg

Regatta Heidelberg

Regatta Heidelberg

Regatta Heidelberg

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Offenbach

Regatta Offenbach

Regatta Offenbach


Regatta Offenbach

Regatta Offenbach

Regatta Offenbach

Regatta Offenbach

Regatta Bamberg

Regatta Großauheim

Regatta Großauheim

Regatta Großauheim

Regatta Großauheim

Regatta Marbach

Regatta Marbach

Regatta Marbach

World Masters Regatta

Rennen

JF A LG Sprint

Jung/Mäd 4x 13/14 Jahre

 

Jung 4x+ 13/14 Jahre

Jung 1x 14 Jahre LG

Jung/Mäd 2x 13/14 Jahre

JM B 1x LG 

JM B 2x LG

Jung 1x 14 Jahre LG

JM B 1x LG

Jung 1x LG 14 Jahre

Jung 2x 12/13 Jahre LG

JM B 1x LG

Jung 1x LG 13 Jahre

OFF 2x

MM 2x

 

Jung 1x LG 13 Jahre

OFF 2x

MM 8+

MM 4x-

Mäd 1x 13 Jahre LG

Jung 1x 14 Jahre LG

Jung 1x 14 Jahre LG

Jung 1x 14 Jahre LG

Jung 2x 12/13 Jahre LG

Jung 2x 12/13 Jahre LG

Jung 2x 12/13 Jahre LG

JM/F 2x A

JM/F 2x A

Jung 1x 13 Jahre LG

Mäd 1x 14 Jahre LG

Jung 1x 13 Jahre

SM/F 4x-


Jung 1x 14 Jahre LG

JM B 1x LG

Jung 2x 13/14 Jahre

MM 4x-

MM 8+

JM B 1x

JM B 1x LG

SM 2x A LG

SM 2x A LG

Jung 1x 14 Jahre LG

Jung 1x 14 Jahre LG

Mäd 1x 12 Jahre

MW 2x

Mannschaft

Katja Binmöller

Luis Czerwenka, Paul Niklas, Jule Niklas, Lena Binmöller

Lennart Gulde, Jule Niklas

Lennart Gulde

Lena Binmöller, Paul Niklas

Daniel Zuranski

Daniel Zuranski

Lennart Gulde

Daniel Zuranski

Lennart Gulde

Paul Niklas, Luis Czerwenka

Daniel Zuranski

Paul Niklas

David Aras, Stefan Weißling

Thomas Lenort, Thomas Ruprecht

Paul Niklas

David Aras, Stefan Weißling

Lutz Fiedler, Thomas Dresel

Thomas Dresel

Jule Niklas

Lennart Gulde

Lennart Gulde

Lennart Gulde

Paul Niklas, Luis Czerwenka

Paul Niklas, Luis Czerwenka

Paul Niklas, Luis Czerwenka

Daniel Zuranski, Sophia Gulde

Daniel Zuranski, Sophia Gulde

Paul Niklas

Lena Binmöller

Asen Barth

Sophia Gulde, Katja Binmöller, Stefan Weißling, David Aras

Lennart Gulde

Daniel Zuranski

Asen Barth, Luis Czerwenka

Lutz Fiedler

Thomas Dresel, Silke Pattloch

Daniel Zuranski

Daniel Zuranski

David Aras, Volker Togonal

David Aras, Volker Togonal

Lennart Gulde

Lennart Gulde

Claire Janicki

Silke Pattloch