Regattasiege 2016


 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

 

 

9

10

11

12

13

14

 

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

  

41

42

 43

 

44

 

45

46

47

48

49

50

51

52

53

54

55

56

57

58

59

60

61

62

 

63

64

Regatta

Ergocup Neckarelz

Ergocup Neckarelz

Mannheimer Stadtachter

Mannheimer Stadtachter

Mannheimer Stadtachter

Mannheimer Stadtachter

Mannheimer Stadtachter

Mannheimer Stadtachter

 

 

Frühregatta Mannheim

Frühregatta Mannheim

Frühregatta Mannheim

Frühregatta Mannheim

Regatta Offenbach

Regatta Offenbach

 

Regatta Offenbach

Regatta Offenbach

Regatta Offenbach

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Gießen

Regatta Köln

Regatta Bamberg

Regatta Bamberg

Regatta Bamberg

Regatta Bamberg

Regatta Offenbach

Regatta Offenbach

Bundeswettbewerb der Jungen und Mädchen

Regatta Nürnberg

Regatta Nürnberg

Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Württemberg

Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Württemberg

Regatta Marbach

Regatta Marbach

Regatta Marbach

Regatta Nürtingen

Regatta Nürtingen

Regatta Nürtingen

Regatta Nürtingen

Regatta Nürtingen

Ländervergleichskampf

Ländervergleichskampf

Ländervergleichskampf

Ländervergleichskampf

Ländervergleichskampf

Ländervergleichskampf

Ländervergleichskampf

Ländervergleichskampf

Ländervergleichskampf

Ländervergleichskampf

 

Ländervergleichskampf

Ländervergleichskampf

Rennen

JM A LG

JF A LG

Jung 1x 11 Jahre und jünger

Jung 2x 13/14 Jahre LG

Jung 1x 14 Jahre

JM 2x B II LG

JF 2x A LG

Jung/Mäd 4x+ 13/14 Jahre

 

 

JM B 4x+ LG

JM A 1x LG

Jung 2x 13/14 Jahre LG

JM B 1x LG

JM A 1x LG

OFF 4x-

 

JM A 1x LG

MM 4x-

JM A 1x

SF 1x B LG

JF 4x A

JM 1x A LG

Jung 2x 13/14 Jahre LG

JM 2x A

SF 1x B LG

Jung 2x 13/14 Jahre LG

JM 2x B LG

JM 2x A LG

Jung 1x 12 Jahre u. j.

JM 1x A LG

Jung 2x 13/14 Jahre LG

Jung 1x 14 Jahre

JM 2x A LG

JM 2x A

JM 4x+ B LG

JM 1x A LG

JM 1x A LG

Jung 2x 13/14 Jahre LG

SM 1x A LG

MM 4x-

JM 4x B

Jung 2x 13/14 Jahre LG

 

JF 2x B LG

JM 1x A LG

Jung 1x 14 Jahre LG

 

Jung 2x 14 Jahre LG

 

JM 1x A LG

Jung 1x 14 Jahre

JM 2x A LG

Jung 1x 14 Jahre

JM 1x B

JM 1x A LG

Jung 2x 13/14 Jahre

JM 1x B LG

Mäd 1x 14 Jahre LG

Jung 1x 13 Jahre

Jung 1x 14 Jahre

Jung 1x 14 Jahre LG

Jung 2x 13/14 Jahre

Jung 2x 13/14 Jahre LG

JF 1x B LG

Jung 1x 11 Jahre

Jung 4x+ 13/14 Jahre

Mäd 4x+ 12/13 Jahre

 

Jung 4x+ 12/13 Jahre

JF B 8+

 

Mannschaft

Daniel Zuranski

Katja Binmöller

Pascal Jaroenphon

Paul Niklas, Luis Czerwenka

Asen Barth

Lennart Gulde

Sophia Gulde, Katja Binmöller

Claire Janicki, Jule Niklas, Luis Czerwenka, Paul Niklas, Katja Binmöller (Stf.)

Lennart Gulde

Daniel Zuranski

Paul Niklas, Luis Czerwenka

Lennart Gulde

Daniel Zuranski

David Aras, Stefan Weißling, Esther Linner, Daniel Zuranski

Daniel Zuranski

Thomas Lenort, Volker Franz

Daniel Zuranski

Esther Linner

Sophia Gulde, Katja Binmöller

Daniel Zuranski

Paul Niklas, Luis Czerwenka

Daniel Zuranski

Esther Linner

Paul Niklas, Luis Czerwenka

Lennart Gulde

Daniel Zuranski

Nicolas Gräf

Daniel Zuranski

Paul Niklas, Luis Czerwenka

Asen Barth

Daniel Zuranski

Daniel Zuranski

Lennart Gulde

Daniel Zuranski

Daniel Zuranski

Paul Niklas, Luis Czerwenka

Daniel Zuranski

Lutz Fiedler, Thomas Dresel

Lena Binmöller (Stf.)

Paul Niklas, Luis Czerwenka

 

Lena Binmöller

Daniel Zuranski

Paul Niklas

 

Paul Niklas, Luis Czerwenka

 

Daniel Zuranski

Asen Barth

Daniel Zuranski

Asen Barth

Lennart Gulde

Daniel Zuranski

Asen Barth, Paul Niklas

Lennart Gulde

Jule Niklas

Liam Gutknecht

Asen Barth

Paul Niklas

Liam Gutknecht, Asen Barth

Luis Czerwenka, Paul Niklas

Lena Binmöller

Pascal Jaroenphon

Asen Barth

Claire Janicki, Milan Knappenberger (St.)

Nicolas Gräf (St.)

Lena Binmöller